» » Jean-Michel Jarre - Equinoxe Infinity
Jean-Michel Jarre - Equinoxe Infinity download free

Jean-Michel Jarre - Equinoxe Infinity download free

MP3 1726 mb. | FLAC 1909 mb.

Singer: Jean-Michel Jarre
Album title: Equinoxe Infinity
Country: Europe
Released: 2018
Style: Synth-pop
Category: Electronic
Rating: 4.4 ✦
Other format: AC3 DTS MMF AHX MPC XM ADX

Tracklist

A1 The Watchers (Movement 1) 2:58
A2 Flying Totems (Movement 2) 3:54
A3 Robots Don't Cry (Movement 3) 5:44
A4 All That You Leave Behind (Movement 4) 4:01
A5 If The Wind Could Speak (Movement 5) 1:42
B1 Infinity (Movement 6) 4:14
B2 Machines Are Learning (Movement 7) 2:07
B3 The Opening (Movement 8) 4:16
B4 Don’t Look Back (Movement 9) 3:36
B5 Equinoxe Infinity (Movement 10) 7:35

Companies, etc.

  • Record Company – Sony Music
  • Licensed To – Sony Music Entertainment Germany GmbH
  • Distributed By – Sony Music Entertainment
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Jean-Michel Jarre
  • Copyright (c) – Jean-Michel Jarre
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Jean-Michel Jarre
  • Mastered At – Yakuda Mastering

Credits

  • Administrator – Barnaby Southcombe, Edith Napias, Marie-Laure Boucher*
  • Artwork – Filip Hodas
  • Artwork [Original] – Michel Granger
  • Composed By, Producer, Mixed By – Jean-Michel Jarre
  • Graphic Design – Eric BDFCK Cornic*
  • Legal [Legal Assistance] – Alan Lander, Maximilien Jazani
  • Management – Fiona Commins, Louis Hallonet
  • Mastered By – David Perreau
  • Photography By [Portrait] – Peter Lindbergh
  • Producer [Production Assistance] – Stephane Gervais
  • Technician [Technical Assistance] – Patrick Pelamourgues

Notes

Pre-mastered with the new FiDef algorithm.

Made in the EU

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 1 90758 76451 1
  • Label Code: LC 00162
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): MPO® 18 49306 190 758 764 51-A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): MPO® 18 48798 190 758 764 51-B1
  • Rights Society: BIEM GEMA

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
19075876442 Jean-Michel Jarre Equinoxe Infinity ‎(CD, Album, Dig) Columbia 19075876442 Europe 2018
19075876451 Jean-Michel Jarre Equinoxe Infinity ‎(LP, Album, Sec) Columbia 19075876451 Europe 2018
19075906522 Jean-Michel Jarre Equinoxe Infinity ‎(CD, Album, Jew) Columbia, Sony Music, Warner Music Russia 19075906522 Russia 2018
19075876442 Jean-Michel Jarre Equinoxe Infinity ‎(CD, Album, Dig) Columbia, Sony Music 19075876442 Europe 2018
19075876462 Jean-Michel Jarre Equinoxe Infinity ‎(CD, Album) Columbia 19075876462 Australia 2018